Членове на СИК в община Аксаково

секция№ 030200001

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Ирина Енева Щерионова

Председател

2

Станка Иванова Янчева

Зам.председател

3

Милена Георгиева Милчева

Секретар

4

Костадин Добрев Костадинов

Член

5

Пенка Илиева Янева

Член

6

Кина Маринова Любчева

Член

7

Катя Йорданова Василева

Член

8

Милка Иванова Стоянова

Член

9

Димитричка Димитрова Минчева

Член

 

секция № 030200002

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Венера Николова Николова

Председател

2

Лиляна Василева Вълчанова

Зам.председател

3

Деница Николова Ханзърова

Секретар

4

Даниела Минкова Маринова

Член

5

Пепа Николаева Георгиева

Член

6

Николинка Костова Иванова

Член

7

Пенка Петкова Костадинова

Член

8

Божанка Максимова Петрова

Член

9

Боряна Динамирова Кръстева

Член

 

секция№ 030200003

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Габриела Иванова Желева

Председател

2

Маринела Иванова Петрова

Зам.председател

3

Дамянка Тодорова Маринова

Секретар

4

Василка Георгиева Господинова

Член

5

Гинка Владимирова Тодорова

Член

6

Руска Славова Ангелова

Член

7

Радка Стоянова Тодорова

Член

8

Теменужка Георгиева Стойкова

Член

9

Марияна Василева Георгиева

Член

 

 

секция№030200004

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Гинка Николова Йорданова

Председател

2

Снежана Семова Атанасова

Зам.председател

3

Надежда Костова Николова

Секретар

4

Марийка Василева Славова

Член

5

Господин Неделчев Господинов

Член

6

Ивелина Христова Колева

Член

7

Гергана Стефанова Стойкова

Член

8

Светла Андреева Пенева

Член

9

Милко Петров Синилков

Член

 

секция№ 030200005

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Галена Петкова Николова

Председател

2

Маргарита Тошкова Тодорова

Зам.председател

3

Пенка Димитрова Великова

Секретар

4

Магдалена Николаева Желева

Член

5

Еленка Христова Вълчева

Член

6

Галина Атанасова Колева

Член

7

Катя Стефанова Стойкова

Член

8

Иванка Георгиева Панделиева

Член

9

Блага Василева Георгиева

Член

 

секция№ 030200006

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Красимира Василева Стойчева

Председател

2

Димитър Димов Димитров

Зам.председател

3

Силвия Любенова Соколова

Секретар

4

Веска Иванова Желева

Член

5

Михаела Иванова Докторова

Член

6

Йорданка Петкова Димитрова

Член

7

Танка Георгиева Иванова

Член

8

Пенка Стоянова Андреева

Член

9

Петър Славов Войнов

Член

 

секция№ 030200007

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Мария Стайкова Димитрова

Председател

2

Снежанка Ангелова Камбурова

Зам.председател

3

Стелиана Ангелова Станева

Секретар

4

Анна Иванова Милева

Член

5

Стефка Георгиева Иванова

Член

6

Катя Атанасова Николова

Член

7

Валентина Атанасова Митева

Член

8

Татяна Тодорова Колева

Член

9

Стоил Красенов Проданов

Член

 

секция№ 030200008

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Венка Стефанова Петрова

Председател

2

Валентина Йорданова Иванова

Зам. председател

3

Галина Георгиева Кулева

Секретар

4

Димитър Василев Мирчев

Член

5

Стоянка Иванова Стоянова

Член

6

Снежана Радева Маринова

Член

7

Емилия Георгиева Колева

Член

8

Даниела Василева Тодорова

Член

9

Валентин Пенев Великов

Член

 

секция№ 030200009

№ по ред

Име, презиме и фамилия

Длъжност в комисията

1

Светлозара Демирова Стефанова

Председател

2

Стела Иванова Костова

Зам. председател

3

Василка Маринова Николова

Секретар

4

Мария Димитрова Станева

Член

5

Кристина Димитрова Костадинова

Член

6

Стела Василева Маринова

Член

7

Красимир Димитров Минчев

Член

8

Красимира Добрева Радева

Член

9

Тодорка Георгиева Митева

Член





Търсене
ОБЩИНСКА ИЗБИРАТЕЛНА КОМИСИЯ - АКСАКОВО
www.eufunds.bg